Lost Alumni 

Classes of 1940-1945                                     

Allen, Robert M., 1941

Anderson, Karl, 1941

Angell, John, 1943

Banfield, Malcolm, 1941

Bassett, Philip, 1942

Begle, Howell, 1943

Benton, Nat W., 1940

Casey, Maxwell, 1943

Dwyer, Richard, 1940

Fergel, Peter, 1942

Fox, Raymond A., 1941

Harding , John, 1945

Hay, Garfield D., 1942

Hight, John L., 1942

Hobbs, Maurice C., 1942

Jylba, Mamie D., 1941

Kenney, Joe L., 1941

Kolhede, Else, 1944

Kree, Chester, 1942

Matthews, D.J., 1941

McAlpin, John, 1941

Mitchell, Marjorie, 1942

Monfette, Joseph, 1944

Newnham, Dorothy, 1945

Oleksinski, Edmund, 1945

Parr, William, 1940

Potter, William  S., 1941

Rein, Robert G., 1941

Robertson, C. J., 1940

Sallow, Robert, 1940

Smith, George, 1940

 

Classes of 1946-1949                                     

Alexander, Richard, 1946

Bahadarian, George, 1946

Barnes, Arnold C., 1949

Barretta, Samuel, 1946

Bowering, Walter, 1949

Breitmeyer, Charles, 1946

Bryant, Walter L., 1949

Budzinski, Vincent, 1946

Bustany, Edward F., 1949

Coffman, James E., 1949

Craft, James F., 1949

Craig, Harold L., 1949

Deradoorian, Sarkis, 1949

Goins, George K., 1949

Greenwald, M. M., 1946

Gutowski, Mack J., 1949

Haffey, Francis C., 1948

Hawke, Donald R., 1948

Healy, Donald W., 1946

Heyman, Maurice, 1949

Holland, Roy Lee, 1947

Lee, Albert, 1946

Mahoney, Francis, 1946

Murdy, Alex, 1946

Pagnucco, Fabio, 1946

Pedrotty, Leo E., 1949

Razek, Lewis L., 1949

Sergent, John F., 1947

Sherman, Louis, 1946

Sherwood, William, 1949

Sivula, John M., 1949

Steffin, Vivian, 1946

Tamsen, Donald W., 1948

Toy, James M., 1949

Trouteaud, Roy C., 1948

Tuomari, Alex W., 1949

Vartabedian, Alex, 1949

Wolfe, Jean, 1946

Wilson, Margaret H., 1949

 

Classes of 1950-1955                                     

Dietrich , Wilbur, 1952

Johnston, J. H., 1955

McGarrity, Jason G., 1954

Pobur, Robert L., 1950

Teske, Ewald A., 1954

 

Classes of 1956-1970                                     

Belcher, Robert C., 1969

Chapman, Carolyn, 1965

Chrisoff, Florence, 1969

Cochran, Joanne, 1968

Dumvk, Nicholas, 1960

Fecko, Joan, 1958

Grogan, Galen D., 1959

Herrick, Mary Ann, 1969

Jackson, Howell, 1967

Makowski, Sharon, 1969

McAuley, David, 1969

Ohaver, Hazel Gregg, 1969

Pack, Dennis W., 1969

Pozan, Mary, 1964

Sencey, Joyce M., 1969

Turett, Ronald S., 1969

Webster, E., 1969

 

Classes of 1970-1972                                     

Audorff, David, 1972

Barrows, Ronald Robert, 1972

Bitonti, Mary, 1970

Burdick, Ralph E., 1971

Davis, Mary Katherine, 1971

Debacker, Claudia, 1971

Dixon, Jack, 1971

Harris, Richard L., 1970

Himelhoch, Paul, 1972

Olson, Jean K., 1970

Owens, Veronica Corrine, 1972

Reynolds, Ronald, 1972

Thomas, Kenneth M., 1972